20140618140820722.pdf
Age 9 Milwaukee, WI
Khadijiah
Hawley Environmental School
2007
20140618140724889.pdf
Age 10
Frankie
Hawley Environmental School
2007
20140618140700357.pdf
Age 10
Chelsea
Hawley Environmental School
20140618140627416.pdf
Age 9
Vandaz
Hawley International School
2007
20140618140602090.pdf
Age 10
Jordan
Hawley International School
2007
20140618140453111.pdf
4th Grade
Juan
St. Rose Catholic Urban Academy
20140618140429394.pdf
4th Grade
Gabbie
St. Rose Catholic Urban Academy
20140618140405263.pdf
4th Grade
Micah
St. Rose Catholic Urban Academy
20140618140225355.pdf
Grade 3 Room 30
Maxwell
Golda Meir School
20140618140203359.pdf
Grade 3 Room 30
Alexandria
Golda Meir School
20140618140138696.pdf
3rd Grade Room 30
Brionna
Golda Meir School
20140618140115724.pdf
Room 30
Kody
Golda Meir School
2009
20140618140052604.pdf
Room 30
Justice
Golda Meir School
20140618140022802.pdf
Third Grade Room 30
Keiom
Golda Meir School
2009
20140618135956003.pdf
Third Grade Room 30
Paul
Golda Meir School
2009
20140618135932986.pdf
3rd Grade Room 30
Jada
Golda Meir School
20140618135907573.pdf
3rd Grade Room 30
Aaliyah
Golda Meir School
20140618135840586.pdf
3rd Grade Room 30
Elle
Golda Meir School
2009
20140618135819163.pdf
Room 30
William
Golda Meir School
2009
20140618135756492.pdf
3rd Grade Room 30
Bria
Golda Meir School
2009
20140618135728474.pdf
3rd Grade Room 30
Catalina
Golda Meir School
2009
20140618135706310.pdf
Room 30
Sidney
Golda Meir School
20140618135644231.pdf
Room 30
Kenedy
Golda Meir School
2009
20140618135620389.pdf
3rd Grade Room 30
Arjuna
Golda Meir School
2009
20140618135554822.pdf
3rd Grade Room 30
Dave
Golda Meir School
2009
20140618135532610.pdf
Age 8
Chiandria
Golda Meir School
2009
20140618135508672.pdf
Age 8 Room 30
Andrew
Golda Meir School
2009
20140618135444313.pdf
International Crane Foundation
Golda Meir School
20140618135421764.pdf
International Crane Foundation
Golda Meir School
20140618135356235.pdf
Age 8
Jackie
Golda Meir School
20140618135321955.pdf
Room 30
Andrew
Golda Meir School
20140618135251102.pdf
Age 8
Shanell
Golda Meir School
20140618135227089.pdf
Room 30
Troy
Golda Meir School
20140618135204052.pdf
Room 30
Martaz
Golda Meir School
20140618135139230.pdf
Age 8
Makaria
Golda Meir School
20140618135115527.pdf
Age 8
Devaughn
Golda Meir School
20140618135051073.pdf
Age 8
Julia
Golda Meir School
20140618135027757.pdf
Room 30 "Golden" Sandhill Crane
Akaylah
Golda Meir School
20140618135005996.pdf
Blue Crane Room 30
Daishon
Golda Meir School
20140618134932226.pdf
Room 30 Red Crowned Crane
Jamia
Golda Meir School
20140618134852094.pdf
Room 30 Blue Crane
Neil
Golda Meir School
20140618134822352.pdf
International Crane Foundation
Golda Meir School
20140618134806081.pdf
Room 30 3rd Grade
Imahni
Golda Meir School
2009
20140618134741914.pdf
Grade 3 Room 30
Arianna
Golda Meir School
20140618134715200.pdf
Room 30 Crane Drawing
Tasneem
Golda Meir School
20140618134602456.pdf
Room 201
Janely
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134541162.pdf
Victor
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134531236.pdf
Magdalena
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134501949.pdf
Sarus Crane
International Crane Foundation
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134445221.pdf
Age 12
Juan
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134421827.pdf
Red Crowned Crane
Taliana
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134357463.pdf
International Crane Foundation
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134341753.pdf
Andrea
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134319597.pdf
Viridiana
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134245124.pdf
Age 11
International Crane Foundation
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134233581.pdf
Age 11
International Crane Foundation
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134159471.pdf
Age 12
International Crane Foundation
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134122683.pdf
Age 12
International Crane Foundation
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134107843.pdf
Age 13
Juan
Mitchell Integrated Arts
20140618134038686.pdf
International Crane Foundation
Mitchell Integrated Arts